Fallen Brothers

 Gone But NEVER FORGOTTEN

THIS PAGE IS DEDICATED TO OUR BROTHERS WHO ARE NO LONGER WITH US… WE WILL ALWAYS FEEL YOUR LOYALTY, RESPECT, AND BROTHERHOOD AS WE RIDE WE WILL NEVER FORGET OR DISHONOR THEIR NAMES!!!

bar

Fender Bender2

Joe “Fenderbender” Graf

11/08/1985-05/06/2012

  Ch. “A” West Chester, Pa.

Fender Bender1

Fender Bender3Fender Bender4

Fender Bender5

 barPacman1

Russell James “Pac Man” Newman

08/26/1945-12/02/2011

  Ch. “A” Wyoming.

 Pacman Pacman2

Pacman3

bar

DIPSTICK4

Gregory Alan `Dip` Cochran

06/05/1962-01/17/2011

  Ch. “A” Tennesee.

DIPSTICK3 DIPSTICK2 DIPSTICK

bar

Meat2Brian “Meat” Helm

03/27/1969-10/02/2010

Ch. “P” Phillidelphia Pa.

Meat8 Meat7 Meat6 Meat5 Meat4 Meat3 Meat1 Meat

bar

Slacker3Robert “Slacker” Saxton Jr.

06/20/1968-08/01/2010

  Ch. “T” Toledo, Ohio

Slacker Slacker4 Slacker2

bar

SurveillanceGary J. “Surveillance” Manly Jr.

01/31/1964 – 05/08/2010

 “North” Chapter Delaware

   Surveillance1 Surveillance3 Surveillance2

   bar

Robatolla1

Robert “Robatolla” Terreson

01/09/1977 – 04/24/2010

 Chapter “B” Reading, Pa.

Robatolla2 Robatolla4 Robatolla3

bar

Stick

Allen Clint “Stick” Johnson

08/14/1967-11/06/2009

 Ch. “C” “The Beach” Va.

Stick1 Stick5 Stick4 Stick3 Stick2

bar

uhaul2

Michael “Uhaul” Banos

12/18/1970-9/19/2009

Ch. “B” Reading Pa.

    uhaul4 uhaul3 uhaul1 uhaul

bar

Puff

William “Sta Puff” Hutchinson

03/2/1957-6/26/2009

Ch. “C” Whitley City Ky.

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA Puff8 OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA Puff1

bar

Blank1

Joe “Blank” Easterday

08/11/1972-06/06/2009

Ch. “E” Canton Oh.

Blank1 Blank3 Blank2

bar

Jim “Whisky” Keifer Jr.

11/03/1966-12/03/2008

Ch. “Z” Clarksville Tn.

bar

Snail_01

Virgil “Snail” Teeters

1/21/1963 10/13/2007

Ch. “E” Canton Oh.

snailfuneral10 snailfuneral09 snailfuneral08 snailfuneral07 snailfuneral06 snailfuneral05 snailfuneral04 snailfuneral03 snailfuneral02 snailfuneral01

bar

MeatHead

Tom “MeatHead” Gardner

08/31/1979 – 05/09/2007

Chpt. “Z” Clarksville Tenn.

His awards and decorations include the Army Commendation Medal, Army Achievement Medal with Oak Leaf Cluster, Valorous Unit Award, Meritorious Unit Commendation, Navy Unit Commendation Medal, Army Good Conduct Medal, National Defense Service Medal, Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal, Iraqi Campaign Medal, the Global War on Terrorism Expeditionary Medal, the Global War on Terrorism Service Medal, Armed Forces Service Medal, Noncommissioned Officer Professional Development Ribbon, Army Service Ribbon, two Navy Sea Service Deployment Ribbons, Combat Infantryman Badge, Expert Infantryman Badge, and the Air Assault Badge.

Meathead11 Meathead10 Meathead9 Meathead8 Meathead7 Meathead6 Meathead5 Meathead4 Meathead3 Meathead2 Meathead1

bar

FesterJoel “Fester” Hanitz

02/02/1983-05/10/2006

Ch. “M” Allentown Pa.

bar

Robert “Whoopass” Wilson

02/11/1963-06/29/2005

Ch. “A” Chicago Ill.
02/02/1983-05/10/2006

bar

irish

James “Irish” Stapleton

1954-2005

Ch. “A” West Chester Pa.

bar

chunks

Dain “Chunks” Burnett

Ch. “D” Ill.

6/1979-11/2004

Premier Exif JPEG Chunks10 Chunks9 Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG Premier Exif JPEG

bar

saxon

Tim “Saxon” Smith
Ch. “H” West Virginia

1966-2004

bar

SHT

Jim “Shit Bernard” Shell

Ch. “B” West Virginia

9/28/1964-8/29/2002